Рейтинг ФФ

# Спортсмен Дисциплина Результат Заявка Очки Карточка Штраф Дата Соревнование
1 Алексей Олегович Молчанов CWT 130 m 130 m 130 White 13.09.2019 AIDA Depth World Championship 2019
2 Андрей Олегович Матвеенко CWT 119 m 119 m 119 White 13.09.2019 AIDA Depth World Championship 2019
3 Сергей Сергеевич Зыков CWT 101 m 101 m 101 White 29.09.2021 27th AIDA World Championship
4 Евгений Витальевич Сычев CWT 99 m 99 m 99 White 27.11.2014 Suunto Vertical Blue
5 Татьяна Александровна Земских CWT 82 m 82 m 82 White 28.09.2021 27th AIDA World Championship
6 Вячеслав Кузуб CWT 81 81 81 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
7 Ольга Михайловна Маркина CWT 80 m 80 m 80 White 09.11.2019 AIDA Egyptian National Championships
8 Ольга Александровна Роднова CWT 80 m 80 m 80 White 12.09.2019 AIDA Depth World Championship 2019
9 Андрей Жданов CWT 78 m 78 m 78 White 17.09.2021 AIDA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS PRE-COMPETITION ANDIKAT INTERREG V-A
10 Кирилл Олегович Блиновский CWT 75 m 75 m 75 White 08.04.2021 AIDA DahabApnea April2021
11 Илья Владимирович Набатов CWT 71 m 71 m 71 White 29.09.2021 27th AIDA World Championship
12 Михаил Юрьевич Сычёв CWT 70 m 70 m 70 White 04.09.2020 AIDA Russian Depth Championship 2020
13 Михаил Юрьевич Лапшин CWT 68 68 68 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
14 Александр Егорович Богдашкин cwt 65 65 65 white 0 15.09.2023 Глубинный чемпионат Краснодарского края 2023
15 Владимир Сергеевич Цыплаков CWT 65 65 65 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
16 Михаил Михайлович Брянцев CWT 65 65 65 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
17 Артем Сидорец CWT 65 65 65 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
18 Максим Александрович Хроменков CWT 64 64 64 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
19 Дмитрий Валентинович Чайковский CWT 63 m 63 m 63 White 18.05.2016 Russian Open National Championship
20 Зоя Головня CWT 62 m 62 m 62 White 28.09.2021 27th AIDA World Championship
21 Марк Борисович Кисурин cwt 61 61 61 white 0 03.09.2023 Глубина Путорана 2023 ФФ
22 Евгений Дмитриевич Бутов CWT 58 m 58 m 58 White 03.09.2008 AIDA Team World Championships 2008
23 Кристина Шамильевна Исеева CWT 58 58 58 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
24 Елена Анатольевна Ковалева cwt 55 55 55 white 0 15.09.2023 Глубинный чемпионат Краснодарского края 2023
25 Марианна Олеговна Гиллеспи (Крупницкая) cwt 52 52 52 white 0 03.03.2024 Под лёд Байкала 2024 ФФ
26 Роман Николаевич Устинов CWT 51 51 51 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
27 Мария Алексеевна Ольшевская CWT 53 m 58 m 47 Yellow 31.05.2017 Russian National Open
28 Фархад Ашрафович Гусейнов CWT 43 43 43 W 22.05.2022 Глуб.Чемп.Краснод.кр.-2022
29 Екатерина Сергеевна Костарева CWT 42 m 42 m 42 White 13.07.2019 AIDA Lazurnaya Glubina 2019
30 Дмитрий Ярославич Елисеев CWT 42 42 42 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
31 Александр Николаевич Быков cwt 42 42 42 white 0 03.03.2024 Под лёд Байкала 2024 ФФ
32 Валентина Владимировна Малявина cwt 41 41 41 white 0 15.09.2023 Глубинный чемпионат Краснодарского края 2023
33 Александр Евгеньевич Бочкарев cwt 41 41 41 white 0 03.03.2024 Под лёд Байкала 2024 ФФ
34 Алексей Владимирович Опара CWT 40 m 40 m 40 White 22.05.2019 Russian Open depth Championship 2019
35 Александр Анатольевич Савин CWT 40 m 40 m 40 White 04.09.2020 AIDA Russian Depth Championship 2020
36 Анастасия Андреевна Кобрин CWT 40 40 40 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
37 Анатолий Сергеевич Зайцев CWT 45 50 39 Y 6,0 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
38 Анастасия Андреевна Сомова CWT 37 m 37 m 37 White 14.06.2021 Cherekel Challenge AIDA
39 Константин Михайлович Алмазов CWT 36 m 36 m 36 White 17.07.2021 AIDA Lazurnaya Glubina 2021
40 Андрей Борисович Виноградов cwt 36 36 36 white 0 02.10.2022 Baikal Challenge 2022
41 Надежда Серг Борозденкова CWT 35 m 35 m 35 White 23.06.2011 Triple Depth 2011
42 Анастасия Анатольевна Бурдина cwt 35 35 35 white 0 03.03.2024 Под лёд Байкала 2024 ФФ
43 Варвара Николаевна Боднева cwt 35 35 35 white 0 15.09.2023 Глубинный чемпионат Краснодарского края 2023
44 Анастасия Сергеевна Постникова cwt 34 34 34 white 0 03.03.2024 Под лёд Байкала 2024 ФФ
45 Наталия Вадимовна Чернобородова CWT 33 m 33 m 33 White 14.06.2021 Cherekel Challenge AIDA
46 Тарас Николаевич Глухов cwt 33 33 33 white 0 15.09.2023 Глубинный чемпионат Краснодарского края 2023
47 Сергей Сергеевич Манцеров cwt 32 32 32 white 0 03.03.2024 Под лёд Байкала 2024 ФФ
48 Александр Сергеевич Кусакин CWT 31 31 31 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
49 Никита Соловьев CWT 31 31 31 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
50 Анастасия Евгеньевна Ермакова cwt 30 30 30 white 0 16.03.2023 WHITE CHALLENGE 2023-FF
51 Федор Витальевич Трухин cwt 27 27 27 white 0 03.09.2023 Глубина Путорана 2023 ФФ
52 Михаил Владимирович Войцеховский CWT 25 m 25 m 25 White 13.07.2018 Lazurnaya Glubina 2018
53 Татьяна Владимировна Лапшина CWT 25 25 25 W 12.06.2022 Глубинный ЧР 2022
54 Ольга Александровна Мудрякова cwt 25 25 25 white 0 01.07.2023 Ruskeala Contest ФФ 2023
55 Владимир Генрихович Митрофанов cwt 25 25 25 white 0 03.03.2024 Под лёд Байкала 2024 ФФ
56 Анастасия Сергеевна Быкова cwt 25 25 25 white 0 01.07.2023 Ruskeala Contest ФФ 2023
57 Максим Сергеевич Щербак cwt 25 25 25 white 0 03.03.2024 Под лёд Байкала 2024 ФФ
58 Александр Васильевич Лукьянчиков cwt 25 25 25 white 0 27.08.2023 День рекордов
59 Андрей Александрович Митрошин cwt 25 25 25 white 0 01.07.2023 Ruskeala Contest ФФ 2023
60 Александр Александрович Максимов CWT 23 m 23 m 23 White 27.07.2017 Lazurnaya Glubina 2017
61 Людмила Блейдор cwt 23 23 23 white 0 01.10.2022 Baikal Challenge 2022
62 Павел Борисович Кудрявцев cwt 20 20 20 white 0 03.03.2024 Под лёд Байкала 2024 ФФ
63 Сергей Дмитриевич Еркулов cwt 20 20 20 white 0 01.07.2023 Ruskeala Contest ФФ 2023
64 Евгений Вячеславович Карасев cwt 20 20 20 white 0 01.07.2023 Ruskeala Contest ФФ 2023
65 Алиса Максимовна Янина cwt 18 18 18 white 0 15.09.2023 Глубинный чемпионат Краснодарского края 2023
66 Юлия Владимировна Сазонова CWT 27 m 37 m 16 Yellow 04.09.2020 AIDA Russian Depth Championship 2020
67 Вячеслав Анатольевич Огнев cwt 23 30 15 yellow 8 03.09.2023 Глубина Путорана 2023 ФФ
68 Андрей Александрович Зайцев cwt 15 20 15 white 0 01.07.2023 Ruskeala Contest ФФ 2023
69 Ольга Двуреченская cwt 15 15 15 white 0 01.07.2023 Ruskeala Contest ФФ 2023
70 Наталья Сергеевна Галактионова cwt 15 15 15 white 0 27.08.2023 День рекордов
71 Мария Дмитриевна Плохих cwt 15 15 15 white 0 15.09.2023 Глубинный чемпионат Краснодарского края 2023
72 Ольга * Джой cwt 15 15 yellow 0 02.10.2022 Baikal Challenge 2022
73 Елена Анатольевна Буланова CWT 29 m 46 m 11 Yellow 18.07.2020 AIDA Lazurnaya Glubina 2020
74 Николай Владимирович Болибок cwt 21 31 10 yellow 11 16.03.2023 WHITE CHALLENGE 2023-FF
75 Екатерина Викторовна Иванова cwt 16 23 8 yellow 8 03.09.2023 Глубина Путорана 2023 ФФ
76 Максим Николаевич Миронов cwt 8 18 0 yellow 11 03.09.2023 Глубина Путорана 2023 ФФ