Инклюзивный Чемпионат по фридайвингу 2024 г. Екатеринбург — Сессия 3 — 03.03.2024

Результаты - Опубликованы
# Спортсмен Пол Дисциплина AP RP DT Карточка Пенальти Очки Комментарий
1 Гильмадрисламов Илья Раулевич М dynb 134 157 02:39
white
0 78.5
OK PB
2 Алмазов Константин Михайлович М dynb 100 139 02:20
white
0 69.5
OK
3 Чернобородова Наталия Вадимовна Ж dynb 131 135 02:18
white
0 67.5
OK PB
4 Чернецкая Анастасия Анатольевна Ж dynb 75 130 02:28
white
0 65
OK PB
5 Миночкина Ирина Николаевна Ж dynb 75 130 02:05
white
0 65
OK PB
6 Плаксин Роман Валериевич М dynb 50 125 02:54
white
0 62.5
OK PB
7 Степанова Татьяна Викторовна Ж dynb 50 122 01:50
white
0 61
OK
8 Шумков Алексей Сергеевич М dynb 50 117 01:53
white
0 58.5
OK PB
9 Роговцов Денис Викторович М dynb 35 110 01:35
white
0 55
OK PB
10 Ишбулатов Ильдар Рамилевич М dynb 75 103 01:53
white
0 51.5
OK PB
11 Васьковская Оксана Владимировна Ж dynb 2 100 01:52
white
0 50
OK PB
12 Вронский Константин Алексеевич М dynb 40 90 01:08
white
0 45
OK PB
13 Волнова Виктория Игоревна Ж dynb 50 86 01:42
white
0 43
OK PB
14 Огарев Максим Геннадьевич М dynb 27 86 01:28
white
0 43
OK PB
15 Малинов Иван Александрович М dynb 55 85 01:20
white
0 42.5
OK PB
16 Клепцов Евгений Борисович М dynb 50 85 01:33
white
0 42.5
OK PB
17 Галиос Дмитрий Александрович М dynb 2 85 01:31
white
0 42.5
OK PB
18 Гирева Татьяна Леонидовна Ж dynb 50 83 01:22
white
0 41.5
OK PB
19 Зырянова Екатерина Владиславна Ж dynb 40 83 01:23
white
0 41.5
OK
20 Кононова Елена Михайловна Ж dynb 50 78 01:15
white
0 39
OK PB
21 Войцеховский Михаил Владимирович М dynb 30 78 01:27
white
0 39
OK PB
22 Федотова Лариса Альфировна Ж dynb 41 66 01:20
white
0 33
OK PB
23 Валикова Вера Ивановна Ж dynb 25 59 00:54
white
0 29.5
OK PB
24 Миллер Анастасия Михайловна Ж dynb 35 55 00:48
white
0 27.5
OK
25 Загоровский Сергей Валентинович М dynb 50 54 01:07
white
0 27
OK
26 Байбакова Ольга Александровна Ж dynb 50 50 00:47
white
0 25
OK PB
27 Ермохина Оксана Михайловна Ж dynb 40 50 00:50
white
0 25
OK