Открытый Чемпионат России по фридайвингу имени Натальи Молчановой 2024 в бассейне — Сессия 2 — 15.03.2024

Результаты - Опубликованы
# Спортсмен Пол Дисциплина AP RP DT Карточка Пенальти Очки Комментарий
1 Брянцев Михаил Михайлович М dyn 250 264 03:28
white
0 132
OK
2 Сметанкин Дмитрий Евгеньевич М dyn 238 249 03:20
white
0 124.5
OK
3 Максимов Александр Александрович М dyn 240 238 03:23
yellow
1 118
AP > RP
4 Зайцев Андрей Александрович М dyn 150 208 02:40
white
0 104
OK PB
5 Кравцова Вероника Сергеевна Ж dyn 1 208 03:08
white
0 104
OK PB
6 Забелин Александр Владимирович М dyn 10 189 02:22
white
0 94.5
OK
7 Федотовских Ольга Александровна Ж dyn 190 189 02:36
yellow
0.5 94
AP > RP
8 Шевченко Вячеслав Анатольевич М dyn 150 188 02:34
white
0 94
OK PB
9 Сычев Евгений Витальевич М dyn 1 188 02:28
white
0 94
OK
10 Гусейнов Фархад Ашрафович М dyn 125 178 02:13
white
0 89
OK PB
11 Крюкова Ольга Анатольевна Ж dyn 151 176 02:24
white
0 88
OK
12 Устюжанин Максим Юрьевич М dyn 130 176 02:18
white
0 88
OK PB
13 Козлов Владимир Сергеевич М dyn 105 175 02:21
white
0 87.5
OK
14 Сухарь Евгений Игоревич М dyn 50 172 02:56
white
0 86
OK PB
15 Гришина Елена Сергеевна Ж dyn 115 163 02:16
white
0 81.5
OK PB
16 Маркина Ольга Михайловна Ж dyn 75 161 02:24
white
0 80.5
OK
17 Кононова Оксана Николаевна Ж dyn 150 154 02:21
white
0 77
OK
18 Терехович Виктория Анатольевна Ж dyn 35 151 02:03
white
0 75.5
OK PB
19 Скоков Владислав Павлович М dyn 75 138 01:47
white
0 69
OK PB
20 Муллаярова Лилия Илшатовна Ж dyn 100 134 01:48
white
0 67
OK PB
21 Кириченко Вадим Владимирович М dyn 100 130 01:36_
white
0 65
OK PB
22 Егоров Иван Юрьевич М dyn 125 124 01:29
yellow
0.5 61.5
AP > RP
23 Нартов Георгий Витальевич М dyn 115 121 01:22_
white
0 60.5
OK PB
24 Петрова Екатерина Игоревна Ж dyn 25 112 01:21
white
0 56
OK
25 Городчанина Александра Игоревна Ж dyn 110 110 01:17
white
0 55
OK
26 Токунов Тимофей Георгиевич М dyn 75 117 01:34
yellow
5 53.5
PULL
27 Калугина Варвара Александровна Ж dyn 100 99 01:17
yellow
0.5 49
AP > RP
28 Тихоновец Александра Евгеньевна Ж dyn 125 99 01:14
yellow
13 36.5
AP > RP
29 Дубровский Алексей Владимирович М dyn 125 76 01:19
yellow
24.5 13.5
AP > RP
30 Полетова Анастасия Николаевна Ж dyn 175 98 01:12
yellow
38.5 10.5
AP > RP
31 Ковалева Елена Анатольевна Ж dyn 170 209 02:38
red
0 0
DQ BO-surface
32 Некрасова Дарья Дмитриевна Ж dyn 148 173 02:14
red
0 0
DQ BO-surface
33 Долгих Ольга Александровна Ж dyn 90 128 01:58_
red
0 0
DQ BO-surface
34 Чернецкая Анастасия Анатольевна Ж dyn 80 0 __:__
Карточка
0 0
DNS
35 Кантонистая Екатерина Михайловна Ж dyn 150 0 __:__
Карточка
0 0
DNS