Открытый Чемпионат России по фридайвингу имени Натальи Молчановой 2024 в бассейне — Сессия 3 — 16.03.2024

Результаты - Опубликованы
# Спортсмен Пол Дисциплина AP RP DT Карточка Пенальти Очки Комментарий
1 Максимов Александр Александрович М sta 08:08 09:12
white
0 110.4
OK PB
2 Погребенко Владимир Анатольевич М sta 01:00 09:03
white
0 108.6
OK PB
3 Мазепин Дмитрий Леонидович М sta 07:00 07:18
white
0 87.6
OK
4 Сметанкин Дмитрий Евгеньевич М sta 06:00 07:11
white
0 86.2
OK
5 Шевченко Вячеслав Анатольевич М sta 05:30 07:02
white
0 84.4
OK PB
6 Брянцев Михаил Михайлович М sta 06:00 06:52
white
0 82.4
OK
7 Устюжанин Максим Юрьевич М sta 06:00 06:24
white
0 76.8
OK
8 Кантонистая Екатерина Михайловна Ж sta 04:00 05:48
white
0 69.6
OK PB
9 Маркина Ольга Михайловна Ж sta 01:01 05:40
white
0 68
OK
10 Кириченко Вадим Владимирович М sta 04:00 05:35
white
0 67
OK PB
11 Фёдоров Кирилл Викторович М sta 03:50 05:07
white
0 61.4
OK
12 Кононова Оксана Николаевна Ж sta 04:00 05:05
white
0 61
OK
13 Елесин Егор Александрович М sta 03:16 05:04
white
0 60.8
OK PB
14 Кравцова Вероника Сергеевна Ж sta 03:00 05:04
white
0 60.8
OK
15 Пожидаев Кирилл Алексеевич М sta 03:30 05:03
white
0 60.6
OK
16 Морозова Елена Валерьевна Ж sta 04:30 04:57
white
0 59.4
OK
17 Терентьева Екатерина Станиславовна Ж sta 03:50 04:55
white
0 59
OK
18 Патенко Оксана Викторовна Ж sta 03:00 04:49
white
0 57.8
OK
19 Егоров Иван Юрьевич М sta 03:30 04:13
white
0 50.6
OK PB
20 Скоков Владислав Павлович М sta 03:30 04:04
white
0 48.8
OK PB
21 Черкашина Наталья Вадимовна Ж sta 02:30 03:39
white
0 43.8
OK PB
22 Калугина Варвара Александровна Ж sta 02:30 02:44
white
0 32.8
OK
23 Ермилова Елизавета Сергеевна Ж sta 03:00 02:05
yellow
11 14
AP > RP
24 Пашнин Вячеслав М sta 04:50 05:07
red
0 0
DQ TOUCH
25 Яковлев Анатолий Павлович М sta 04:50 06:20
red
0 0
DQ BO
26 Лапшина Татьяна Владимировна Ж sta 03:47 05:25
red
0 0
DQ BO
27 Сахарова Екатерина Дмитриевна Ж sta 02:34 05:21
red
0 0
DQ SP
28 Шалыго Анастасия Викторовна Ж sta 02:30 00:00
Карточка
0 0
DNS