Открытый Чемпионат России по фридайвингу имени Натальи Молчановой 2024 в бассейне — Сессия 4 — 17.03.2024

Результаты - Опубликованы
# Спортсмен Пол Дисциплина AP RP DT Карточка Пенальти Очки Комментарий
1 Брянцев Михаил Михайлович М dynb 250 257 03:32
white
0 128.5
OK
2 Максимов Александр Александрович М dynb 240 250 03:57
white
0 125
OK
3 Сметанкин Дмитрий Евгеньевич М dynb 225 245 03:31
white
0 122.5
OK
4 Романова Марина Александровна Ж dynb 160 188 02:55
white
0 94
OK
5 Кравцова Вероника Сергеевна Ж dynb 1 184 02:53
white
0 92
OK PB
6 Сухарь Евгений Игоревич М dynb 50 180 02:40
white
0 90
OK PB
7 Сычев Евгений Витальевич М dynb 1 172 02:25
white
0 86
OK
8 Зайцев Андрей Александрович М dynb 135 171 02:29
white
0 85.5
OK PB
9 Ковалева Елена Анатольевна Ж dynb 160 169 02:20
white
0 84.5
OK
10 Гришина Елена Сергеевна Ж dynb 115 160 02:20
white
0 80
OK PB
11 Маркина Ольга Михайловна Ж dynb 75 160 02:25_
white
0 80
OK PB
12 Петрова Екатерина Игоревна Ж dynb 10 152 02:16
white
0 76
OK PB
13 Забелин Александр Владимирович М dynb 10 151 02:06
white
0 75.5
OK
14 Козлов Владимир Сергеевич М dynb 150 149 02:37
yellow
0.5 74
AP > RP
15 Гусейнов Фархад Ашрафович М dynb 100 138 01:57
white
0 69
OK
16 Устюжанин Максим Юрьевич М dynb 100 133 02:17
white
0 66.5
OK
17 Муллаярова Лилия Илшатовна Ж dynb 25 133 02:13
white
0 66.5
OK PB
18 Терехович Виктория Анатольевна Ж dynb 35 132 02:00
white
0 66
OK PB
19 Егоров Иван Юрьевич М dynb 100 129 01:44
white
0 64.5
OK PB
20 Смирнова Ольга Ивановна Ж dynb 125 128 01:44
white
0 64
OK
21 Прошин Сергей Анатольевич М dynb 101 126 01:44
white
0 63
OK PB
22 Мудролюбов Евгений Юрьевич М dynb 101 125 01:47
white
0 62.5
OK
23 Лапшина Татьяна Владимировна Ж dynb 1 125 02:06
white
0 62.5
OK
24 Кононова Оксана Николаевна Ж dynb 100 120 02:08
white
0 60
OK
25 Чернецкая Анастасия Анатольевна Ж dynb 80 120 02:06
white
0 60
OK
26 Фёдоров Кирилл Викторович М dynb 90 118 01:50_
white
0 59
OK
27 Терентьева Екатерина Станиславовна Ж dynb 100 126 01:43
yellow
5 58
TURN
28 Елесин Егор Александрович М dynb 76 113 01:38
white
0 56.5
OK
29 Калугина Варвара Александровна Ж dynb 90 112 01:44
white
0 56
OK PB
30 Нартов Георгий Витальевич М dynb 105 111 01:33
white
0 55.5
OK PB
31 Долгих Ольга Александровна Ж dynb 85 119 02:02
yellow
5 54.5
TURN
32 Тихоновец Александра Евгеньевна Ж dynb 100 105 01:36
white
0 52.5
OK
33 Черкашина Наталья Вадимовна Ж dynb 65 101 01:34
white
0 50.5
OK PB
34 Городчанина Александра Игоревна Ж dynb 90 100 01:17
white
0 50
OK PB
35 Кириченко Вадим Владимирович М dynb 100 99 01:34
yellow
0.5 49
AP > RP
36 Ермилова Елизавета Сергеевна Ж dynb 80 88 01:46
white
0 44
OK
37 Яковлев Анатолий Павлович М dynb 70 88 01:22
white
0 44
OK PB
38 Сахарова Екатерина Дмитриевна Ж dynb 50 78 01:20
white
0 39
OK
39 Патенко Оксана Викторовна Ж dynb 110 140 02:07
red
0 0
DQ BO-surface