I ❤ FREEDIVING — DECEMBER — Сессия 2 — 24.12.2023

Результаты - Опубликованы
# Спортсмен Пол Дисциплина AP RP DT Карточка Пенальти Очки Комментарий
1 Тихонов Артур Алдисович М dynb 1 167 02:46
white
0 83.5
OK PB
2 Гурочкин Сергей Сергеевич М dyn 100 160 03:07
white
0 80
OK
3 Майборода Ксения Алексеевна Ж dyn 115 155 02:04
white
0 77.5
OK
4 Гришина Елена Сергеевна Ж dynb 75 150 02:22
white
0 75
OK PB
5 Зайцев Андрей Александрович М dyn 125 129 01:48
white
0 64.5
OK PB
6 Гарайханов Роман Илдарханович М dyn 75 129 01:41
white
0 64.5
OK PB
7 Французов Иван Максимович М dnf 100 126 02:15
white
0 63
OK PB
8 Стеньшин Давид Георгиевич М dynb 100 125 01:46
white
0 62.5
OK PB
9 Хрусталев Александр Владимирович М dynb 75 125 01:58
white
0 62.5
OK PB
10 Бирюков Михаил Алексеевич М dyn 100 122 01:33
white
0 61
OK PB
11 Степанищев Тимофей Евгеньевич М dynb 75 117 01:37
white
0 58.5
OK PB
12 Егоров Максим Валерьевич М dynb 100 116 01:55
white
0 58
OK PB
13 Пенкина Марина Юрьевна Ж dyn 107 115 01:39
white
0 57.5
OK PB
14 Тузмухаметов Эльдар Вячеславович М dyn 75 115 01:34
white
0 57.5
OK PB
15 Вербицкая Алина Валерьевна Ж dynb 55 110 01:53
white
0 55
OK PB
16 Супрунович Юлия Ж dyn 51 109 01:33
white
0 54.5
OK
17 Прядко Артем Русланович М dyn 70 108 01:30
white
0 54
OK PB
18 Бородина Елизавета Сергеевна Ж dynb 75 102 01:38
white
0 51
OK
19 Амосова Мария Сергеевна Ж dynb 75 100 01:41
white
0 50
OK
20 Красотина Алёна Геннадьевна Ж dynb 65 100 01:32
white
0 50
OK
21 Шевченко Олег Александрович М dynb 50 100 01:37
white
0 50
OK PB
22 Галынин Максим Алексеевич М dynb 75 85 01:21
white
0 42.5
OK
23 Крулевская Екатерина Николаевна Ж dyn 75 85 01:07
white
0 42.5
OK
24 Могилева Марина Олеговна Ж dynb 49 85 01:19
white
0 42.5
OK
25 Скоков Владислав Павлович М dnf 75 83 01:29
white
0 41.5
OK PB
26 Гамаюнов Александр Николаевич М dynb 50 83 01:14
white
0 41.5
OK PB
27 Токунов Тимофей Георгиевич М dnf 55 82 01:37
white
0 41
OK PB
28 Логанов Петр Александрович М dnf 60 81 01:47
white
0 40.5
OK
29 Морозова Елена Валерьевна Ж dnf 75 80 01:44
white
0 40
OK
30 Миронов Роман Алексеевич М dynb 50 79 01:23
white
0 39.5
OK PB
31 Сотников Илья Павлович М dnf 52 77 01:28
white
0 38.5
OK
32 Поролло Сергей Иванович М dnf 50 63 01:28
white
0 31.5
OK
33 Болибок Николай Владимирович М dynb 50 49 01:52
yellow
0.5 24
AP > RP
34 Нартов Георгий Витальевич М dyn 101 136 01:25
red
0 0
DQ BO-surface DQ OTHER
35 Москвин Николай Романович М dnf 75 100 01:46
red
0 0
DQ AIRWAYS
36 Бобкова Ирина Александровна Ж dnf 50 91 02:33
red
0 0
DQ AIRWAYS
37 Сигаев Сергей Валерьевич М dynb 50 128 02:05
red
0 0
DQ OTHER DQ AIRWAYS
38 Сидоренкова Виктория Анатольевна Ж dynb 1 141 02:13
red
0 0
DQ AIRWAYS
39 Чижикова Александра Сергеевна Ж dyn 100 0 __:__
white
0 0
DNS
40 Плосская Ольга Аркадьевна Ж dynb 75 0 __:__
white
0 0
DNS
41 Анохин Алексей Александрович М dnf 60 0 __:__
white
0 0
DNS
42 Дьяконов Артём Константинович М dyn 50 0 __:__
white
0 0
DNS